Winterkoning

Stand Spelers

Stand ronde 7, plaats 1 - 85
Pos Naam Team  BP   WP   SB 
1
Mees De Heij
Mees De Heij
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
 
7½
26½
26½
2
Ansh Jakhari
Ansh Jakhari
 
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
 
7½
12½
12½
3
Lauri Maris
Lauri Maris
 
WSG
WSG
 
6½
16½
15½
4
Oscar Klaren
Oscar Klaren
 
Almere 1
Almere 1
 
6½
31½
24½
5
Manasvita Basa
Manasvita Basa
 
Almere 1
Almere 1
 
6½
28½
24½
6
Roger Labruyère
Roger Labruyère
 
Almere 1
Almere 1
 
6½
27½
22½
7
Valentijn Van Warmerdam
Valentijn Van Warmerdam
 
ESV 1
ESV 1
 
6½
26½
19½
8
Joep Westerhof
Joep Westerhof
 
Klim-Op 1
Klim-Op 1
 
6½
26½
22½
9
Rogier Visser
Rogier Visser
 
De Paardensprong
De Paardensprong
 
6½
24½
20½
10
Marten Elsinga
Marten Elsinga
 
Sneek
Sneek
 
6½
17½
13½
11
Shrey Shah
Shrey Shah
 
Zukertort Amstelveen
Zukertort Amstelveen
 
6½
17½
11½
12
Luke Schoonenwolf
Luke Schoonenwolf
 
ASC
ASC
 
6½
12½
11½
13
Stella Dekker
Stella Dekker
 
De Paardensprong
De Paardensprong
 
5½
30½
22½
14
Suvan Patwardhan
Suvan Patwardhan
 
VAS 1
VAS 1
 
5½
25½
18¼
15
Ingo Bello
Ingo Bello
 
VAS 1
VAS 1
 
5½
24½
16½
16
Thijs Schols
Thijs Schols
 
Purmerend
Purmerend
 
5½
18½
12¾
17
Wendy Huang
Wendy Huang
 
ESV 1
ESV 1
 
5½
31½
21½
18
Alan Bakija
Alan Bakija
 
Klim-Op 1
Klim-Op 1
 
5½
30½
19¼
19
Kobe Smeets
Kobe Smeets
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
 
5½
29½
18¾
20
Daniel Van Cleef
Daniel Van Cleef
 
VAS 1
VAS 1
 
5½
29½
17½
21
Om Deshmukh
Om Deshmukh
 
Almere 2
Almere 2
 
5½
28½
20¼
22
Amelia Jonkman
Amelia Jonkman
 
KC Chesscool 1
KC Chesscool 1
 
5½
26½
17½
23
Wouter Wieggers
Wouter Wieggers
 
De Toren Arnhem 1
De Toren Arnhem 1
 
5½
25½
18½
24
Polle Van Arendonk
Polle Van Arendonk
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
 
5½
25½
16½
25
Diede Hameleers
Diede Hameleers
 
De Toren Arnhem 1
De Toren Arnhem 1
 
5½
24½
15½
26
Otto Zoet
Otto Zoet
 
Voorschoten
Voorschoten
 
5½
24½
15½
27
Abisan Pancharajah
Abisan Pancharajah
 
Op Eigen Wieken
Op Eigen Wieken
 
5½
24½
15½
28
Wouter Betjes
Wouter Betjes
 
KC Chesscool 1
KC Chesscool 1
 
5½
23½
13½
29
Nicolo Ratti
Nicolo Ratti
 
Op Eigen Wieken
Op Eigen Wieken
 
5½
22½
12½
30
Lennart Van de Bos
Lennart Van de Bos
 
Messemaker
Messemaker
 
5½
20½
13½
31
Oscar Verwer
Oscar Verwer
 
RSR Ivoren Toren
RSR Ivoren Toren
 
5½
20½
11½
32
Lisa De Regt
Lisa De Regt
 
Promotie
Promotie
 
5½
16½
11½
33
Gijs De Cloet
Gijs De Cloet
 
Minerva
Minerva
 
5½
15½
10½
34
Olivier Zanoli
Olivier Zanoli
 
VAS 1
VAS 1
 
4½
27½
16½
35
Tommy Grooten
Tommy Grooten
 
ESV 1
ESV 1
 
4½
26½
12¾
36
Yuko Paulzen
Yuko Paulzen
 
Messemaker
Messemaker
 
4½
26½
13½
37
Quint De Jong
Quint De Jong
 
KC Chesscool 1
KC Chesscool 1
 
4½
23½
12½
38
Mare Morote
Mare Morote
 
Landau
Landau
 
4½
22½
10¾
39
Koen Van Wijngaarden
Koen Van Wijngaarden
 
De Cirkel
De Cirkel
 
4½
19½
8½
40
Koen Aubel
Koen Aubel
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
 
4½
17½
11½
41
Collin Halkes
Collin Halkes
 
Klim-Op 1
Klim-Op 1
 
4½
32½
13½
42
Nathan Heesbeen
Nathan Heesbeen
 
HWP Haarlem
HWP Haarlem
 
4½
31½
16½
43
Max De Vreugt Pezo
Max De Vreugt Pezo
 
VAS 2
VAS 2
 
4½
31½
18½
44
Dana Verheij
Dana Verheij
 
Klim-Op 1
Klim-Op 1
 
4½
31½
16½
45
Isafara Gergin
Isafara Gergin
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
 
4½
28½
13½
46
Aarush Srivastava
Aarush Srivastava
 
Almere 1
Almere 1
 
4½
27½
13½
47
Joost Van Loon
Joost Van Loon
 
Op Eigen Wieken
Op Eigen Wieken
 
4½
27½
13½
48
Tom Van Egmond
Tom Van Egmond
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1
 
4½
26½
10½
49
Lars Rutjens
Lars Rutjens
 
De Toren Arnhem 1
De Toren Arnhem 1
 
4½
25½
12½
50
Harro Lemstra
Harro Lemstra
 
Moira-Domtoren
Moira-Domtoren
 
4½
25½
9½
51
Dennis Jansma
Dennis Jansma
 
Purmerend
Purmerend
 
4½
24½
14½
52
Indy Nederlof
Indy Nederlof
 
SHTV
SHTV
 
4½
24½
11½
53
Steven Ramdien
Steven Ramdien
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
 
4½
24½
8½
54
Rens Blom
Rens Blom
 
Zukertort Amstelveen
Zukertort Amstelveen
 
4½
24½
12½
55
Mattias Oosterhuis
Mattias Oosterhuis
 
DSG Pallas
DSG Pallas
 
4½
24½
10½
56
Lan Pham
Lan Pham
 
VAS 2
VAS 2
 
4½
24½
9½
57
Han Jeng
Han Jeng
 
Zukertort Amstelveen
Zukertort Amstelveen
 
4½
22½
11½
58
Arvind Jaharia
Arvind Jaharia
 
SHTV
SHTV
 
4½
22½
9½
59
Tobias Van Zon
Tobias Van Zon
 
Moira-Domtoren
Moira-Domtoren
 
4½
21½
9½
60
Rafael Pijpelink
Rafael Pijpelink
 
Landau
Landau
 
4½
21½
8½
61
Ching Sui Hu
Ching Sui Hu
 
Voorburg
Voorburg
 
4½
20½
10½
62
Ties Jansen
Ties Jansen
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
 
4½
19½
10½
63
Mathijs Brendel
Mathijs Brendel
 
KC Chesscool 2
KC Chesscool 2
 
4½
18½
7¾
64
Shourya Sangwan
Shourya Sangwan
 
Almere 3
Almere 3
 
4½
18½
9½
65
Minh Loi Nguyen
Minh Loi Nguyen
 
De Pionier
De Pionier
 
4½
18½
8½
66
Gachatur Kazarjan
Gachatur Kazarjan
 
De Pionier
De Pionier
 
4½
18½
6½
67
Manixia Wortman
Manixia Wortman
 
Klim-Op 2
Klim-Op 2
 
4½
17½
5½
68
Erik Dániel
Erik Dániel
 
Hoogland
Hoogland
 
4½
14½
6½
69
David Madularea
David Madularea
 
Voorburg
Voorburg
 
4½
12½
5½
70
Ivan Ponomarev
Ivan Ponomarev
 
ESV 2
ESV 2
 
3½
28½
10½
71
Jet De Zoeten
Jet De Zoeten
 
Voorschoten
Voorschoten
 
3½
27½
10¾
72
Djezzmonde Kanbier
Djezzmonde Kanbier
 
Promotie
Promotie
 
3½
26½
10¼
73
Danial Altaf
Danial Altaf
 
VAS 2
VAS 2
 
3½
26½
9¼
74
Jesse Van der Hoeven
Jesse Van der Hoeven
 
Messemaker
Messemaker
 
3½
22½
9¾
75
Tim De Pooter
Tim De Pooter
 
Landau
Landau
 
3½
19½
7¼
76
David Bandstra
David Bandstra
 
Sneek
Sneek
 
3½
19½
6¼
77
Magdalena Shirokov
Magdalena Shirokov
 
De Cirkel
De Cirkel
 
3½
18½
7¾
78
Chima Elijah Njika
Chima Elijah Njika
 
Moira-Domtoren
Moira-Domtoren
 
3½
16½
5¾
79
Elysia Feng
Elysia Feng
 
ESV 1
ESV 1
 
3½
32½
12½
80
Jack Schoonenwolf
Jack Schoonenwolf
 
ASC
ASC
 
3½
29½
10½
81
Anahit Kazarjan
Anahit Kazarjan
 
De Pionier
De Pionier
 
3½
29½
10½
82
Tjacko Bok
Tjacko Bok
 
HWP Haarlem
HWP Haarlem
 
3½
27½
10½
83
Robbin Jansma
Robbin Jansma
 
Purmerend
Purmerend
 
3½
27½
10½
84
Robin Van Leeuwen
Robin Van Leeuwen
 
SHTV
SHTV
 
3½
26½
9½
85
Jasper Aron Krause
Jasper Aron Krause
 
Klim-Op 2
Klim-Op 2
 
3½
26½
9½
Stand ronde 7, plaats 86 - 170
Pos Naam Team  BP   WP   SB 
86
Tim Nolet
Tim Nolet
 
Landau
Landau
 
3½
26½
9½
87
Duncan Coutinho
Duncan Coutinho
 
De Pionier
De Pionier
 
3½
26½
7½
88
Laura Jansen
Laura Jansen
 
Voorburg
Voorburg
 
3½
24½
6½
89
Niels Hoogenboom
Niels Hoogenboom
 
Promotie
Promotie
 
3½
23½
9½
90
Thomas Kutchoukov
Thomas Kutchoukov
 
Almere 2
Almere 2
 
3½
23½
6½
91
Rens Ten Cate
Rens Ten Cate
 
Sneek
Sneek
 
3½
23½
5¾
92
Anushka Sangwan
Anushka Sangwan
 
Almere 2
Almere 2
 
3½
23½
3½
93
Bram Wierbos
Bram Wierbos
 
DSG Pallas
DSG Pallas
 
3½
23½
8½
94
Mandy Zheng
Mandy Zheng
 
Almere 2
Almere 2
 
3½
23½
7½
95
Noah Akkermans
Noah Akkermans
 
De Pion
De Pion
 
3½
23½
5½
96
Luna Huang
Luna Huang
 
ESV 2
ESV 2
 
3½
22½
8½
97
Mika Jasuja
Mika Jasuja
 
Klim-Op 2
Klim-Op 2
 
3½
21½
10½
98
Raffi Mkrtchyan
Raffi Mkrtchyan
 
Voorschoten
Voorschoten
 
3½
21½
8½
99
Tuan Anh Do
Tuan Anh Do
 
SHTV
SHTV
 
3½
21½
7½
100
Jonathan Vijver
Jonathan Vijver
 
Op Eigen Wieken
Op Eigen Wieken
 
3½
21½
5½
101
Laurens Terwee
Laurens Terwee
 
KC Chesscool 2
KC Chesscool 2
 
3½
20½
9½
102
Melle Jong
Melle Jong
 
Winterkoning
Winterkoning
 
3½
20½
8½
103
Jeffrey Knol
Jeffrey Knol
 
Almere 3
Almere 3
 
3½
20½
8½
104
Thiemen Dekker
Thiemen Dekker
 
Winterkoning
Winterkoning
 
3½
20½
6½
105
Vigo Stam
Vigo Stam
 
DSG Pallas
DSG Pallas
 
3½
20½
6½
106
Fien Sannen
Fien Sannen
 
Voorschoten
Voorschoten
 
3½
20½
9½
107
Rens Hage
Rens Hage
 
ASC
ASC
 
3½
20½
6½
108
Ivanke Wiggers
Ivanke Wiggers
 
Voorschoten
Voorschoten
 
3½
19½
6½
109
Alexander Ivanov
Alexander Ivanov
 
De Cirkel
De Cirkel
 
3½
19½
6½
110
Mika Kleibeuker
Mika Kleibeuker
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
 
3½
19½
5½
111
David Meijboom
David Meijboom
 
RSR Ivoren Toren
RSR Ivoren Toren
 
3½
18½
5½
112
Jonathan Maruška
Jonathan Maruška
 
Almere 3
Almere 3
 
3½
16½
4½
113
Merijn Hofstra
Merijn Hofstra
 
WSG
WSG
 
3½
14½
6½
114
Guyon Terpstra
Guyon Terpstra
 
De Toren Arnhem 2
De Toren Arnhem 2
 
3½
14½
3½
115
Menko Damwichers
Menko Damwichers
 
De Paardensprong
De Paardensprong
 
2½
26½
8¼
116
Hugo Kronemeijer
Hugo Kronemeijer
 
Moira-Domtoren
Moira-Domtoren
 
2½
26½
6¼
117
Jesse Van Dongen
Jesse Van Dongen
 
Promotie
Promotie
 
2½
24½
9¼
118
Jasper Ubbink
Jasper Ubbink
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2
 
2½
24½
6½
119
Nijs Ogink
Nijs Ogink
 
DSG Pallas
DSG Pallas
 
2½
22½
6½
120
Nirupa Ganeshram
Nirupa Ganeshram
 
ESV 2
ESV 2
 
2½
21½
4¼
121
Isaac Visser
Isaac Visser
 
HWP Haarlem
HWP Haarlem
 
2½
18½
4¾
122
Micha Huibregtse
Micha Huibregtse
 
De Pion
De Pion
 
2½
18½
3¼
123
Samson Reina
Samson Reina
 
VAS 2
VAS 2
 
2½
32½
9½
124
Hidde Kraaijpoel
Hidde Kraaijpoel
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
 
2½
30½
8½
125
Martin Huls
Martin Huls
 
ASC
ASC
 
2½
29½
5½
126
Miika Maruška
Miika Maruška
 
Almere 2
Almere 2
 
2½
29½
10½
127
Noa Janssen
Noa Janssen
 
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
Magnus Leidsche Rijn 3
 
2½
29½
6½
128
Eli Alia Jorritsma
Eli Alia Jorritsma
 
De Paardensprong
De Paardensprong
 
2½
27½
8½
129
Mart De Jonge
Mart De Jonge
 
Minerva
Minerva
 
2½
27½
7¾
130
Rawi Wortman
Rawi Wortman
 
Klim-Op 2
Klim-Op 2
 
2½
27½
4½
131
Joppe Allaart
Joppe Allaart
 
ESV 2
ESV 2
 
2½
26½
5½
132
Erik Soellner
Erik Soellner
 
Zukertort Amstelveen
Zukertort Amstelveen
 
2½
26½
5½
133
Elmar De Groot
Elmar De Groot
 
De Toren Arnhem 2
De Toren Arnhem 2
 
2½
26½
5½
134
Jorrit Vermeij
Jorrit Vermeij
 
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
 
2½
25½
3½
135
Demian Wellink
Demian Wellink
 
De Toren Arnhem 1
De Toren Arnhem 1
 
2½
25½
3½
136
Jelle Kop
Jelle Kop
 
HWP Haarlem
HWP Haarlem
 
2½
24½
7½
137
Dennis Najetovic
Dennis Najetovic
 
Winterkoning
Winterkoning
 
2½
23½
6½
138
Vincent Van Rijn
Vincent Van Rijn
 
Almere 3
Almere 3
 
2½
22½
5½
139
Luuk Hetterscheidt
Luuk Hetterscheidt
 
HWP Haarlem
HWP Haarlem
 
2½
22½
4½
140
Elise Hadida
Elise Hadida
 
Hoogland
Hoogland
 
2½
22½
3½
141
Siem Van der Sloot
Siem Van der Sloot
 
De Pion
De Pion
 
2½
21½
5½
142
Vera Maters
Vera Maters
 
De Toren Arnhem 2
De Toren Arnhem 2
 
2½
21½
4½
143
Anthony Chen
Anthony Chen
 
Klim-Op 2
Klim-Op 2
 
2½
20½
6½
144
Aristarch Potapov
Aristarch Potapov
 
RSR Ivoren Toren
RSR Ivoren Toren
 
2½
20½
3½
145
Maarten Goedhart
Maarten Goedhart
 
Hoogland
Hoogland
 
2½
20½
3½
146
Emma Menkhorst
Emma Menkhorst
 
WSG
WSG
 
2½
18½
2½
147
Ruby De Jonge
Ruby De Jonge
 
Minerva
Minerva
 
2½
18½
1½
148
Gianluca Luccesu
Gianluca Luccesu
 
De Paardensprong
De Paardensprong
 
2½
18½
3½
149
Elijah Sampson
Elijah Sampson
 
De Toren Arnhem 2
De Toren Arnhem 2
 
2½
16½
1½
150
Ben Elenbaas
Ben Elenbaas
 
De Cirkel
De Cirkel
 
2½
15½
1½
151
Jungmin Lee
Jungmin Lee
 
RSR Ivoren Toren
RSR Ivoren Toren
 
1½
17½
2¾
152
Diego Dieste Pimentel
Diego Dieste Pimentel
 
Winterkoning
Winterkoning
 
1½
16½
1½
153
Jonas Lücke
Jonas Lücke
 
KC Chesscool 1
KC Chesscool 1
 
1½
30½
2½
154
Sophia Jonkman
Sophia Jonkman
 
KC Chesscool 2
KC Chesscool 2
 
1½
29½
2½
155
Noah-Raven Wubs
Noah-Raven Wubs
 
DSG Pallas
DSG Pallas
 
1½
27½
6½
156
Lizzy Van Anrooij
Lizzy Van Anrooij
 
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
 
1½
25½
4½
157
Olivia Buijnsters
Olivia Buijnsters
 
Minerva
Minerva
 
1½
23½
2½
158
Leonard Born
Leonard Born
 
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
 
1½
23½
3½
159
Luigino Colon
Luigino Colon
 
Promotie
Promotie
 
1½
22½
1½
160
Ian Kramer
Ian Kramer
 
Voorburg
Voorburg
 
1½
21½
1½
161
Aadhya Agarwal
Aadhya Agarwal
 
Almere 3
Almere 3
 
1½
20½
3½
162
Victor Van Gentevoort
Victor Van Gentevoort
 
De Pion
De Pion
 
1½
20½
3½
163
Jesse Bosker
Jesse Bosker
 
Sneek
Sneek
 
1½
19½
3½
164
Mika Venekamp
Mika Venekamp
 
Winterkoning
Winterkoning
 
1½
18½
1½
165
Timo Roos
Timo Roos
 
Messemaker
Messemaker
 
½
25½
1¾
166
Simon Copper
Simon Copper
 
Purmerend
Purmerend
 
0½
30½
0½
167
Loek Blokland
Loek Blokland
 
RSR Ivoren Toren
RSR Ivoren Toren
 
0½
29½
0½
168
Mark Tennekes
Mark Tennekes
 
Hoogland
Hoogland
 
0½
25½
0½
169
Liv Guurink
Liv Guurink
 
KC Chesscool 2
KC Chesscool 2
 
0½
23½
0½
170
Mick Broshuis
Mick Broshuis
 
WSG
WSG
 
0½
22½
0½

Published on  May 1st, 2017